LIVEBangladesh vs Sri LankaBangladesh: 2.05 LIVEDhaka vs Chattogram (BPL)Dhaka: 1.95 Man City vs LiverpoolCity: 2.15 | Draw: 3.40 Real Madrid vs BarcelonaReal: 2.30 | Barca: 2.10 Bangladesh vs West Indies (Test)Bangladesh: 1.85 LIVEPatna Pirates vs Bengaluru BullsPatna: 1.90 LIVEBangladesh vs Sri LankaBangladesh: 2.05 LIVEDhaka vs Chattogram (BPL)Dhaka: 1.95 Man City vs LiverpoolCity: 2.15 | Draw: 3.40 Real Madrid vs BarcelonaReal: 2.30 | Barca: 2.10 Bangladesh vs West Indies (Test)Bangladesh: 1.85 LIVEPatna Pirates vs Bengaluru BullsPatna: 1.90
Real-Time Odds Updates

Tk567bet Match Odds — Bangladesh's most competitive All Odds in One Place

From cricket, football, and kabaddi to e-sports — compare live and pre-match odds across every fixture. Bet at the best value on tk567bet.

Choose Odds Format
tk567bet

Sonargaon Pohela Boishakh Special – tk567bet

5000+ Daily Match Odds
98% Highest Payout Rate
30+ Betting Markets
24/7 Live Odds Update

Today's Match Odds

Best odds for live and upcoming matches — updated in real time

Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) Live Now
Dhaka Dominators vs Chattogram Challengers
Live • 14th OverBPL 2026
Dhaka1.95
Chattogram1.88
12 Markets
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Live • 8th OverT20 International
Bangladesh2.05
Sri Lanka1.78
18 Markets
Bangladesh vs West Indies
In 3 Days • Test Series
Bangladesh1.85
Draw4.50
WI2.20
20 Markets
English Premier League Starting Tonight
Manchester City vs Liverpool
Tonight at 9:00EPL Round 28
City2.15
Draw3.40
Liverpool2.00
35 Markets
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Tomorrow, 11:30 PMEPL Round 28
Arsenal1.90
Draw3.60
Chelsea2.50
32 Markets
La Liga From Tomorrow
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tomorrow, 7:30 PMLa Liga El Clásico
Real2.30
Draw3.20
Barca2.10
40 Markets
Pro Kabaddi League Season 11 Today & Tomorrow
Patna Pirates vs Bengaluru Bulls
Live • 2nd Half
Patna1.90
Bengaluru1.95
8 Markets
Dabang Delhi vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Tomorrow, 4:30 PM
Dabang2.00
Jaipur1.85
8 Markets
ATP Tour Tomorrow
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
Tomorrow, 10:00 PMATP Masters 1000
Djokovic1.80
Alcaraz2.05
15 Markets
tk567bet

Barisal Night Market Registration Bonus – tk567bet

Odds are more than just numbers — they are a measure of your winning opportunity

When you see the odds for a match on tk567bet, that number tells you exactly how much you stand to win for every BDT you stake. The higher the odds, the greater the return. We work to keep our odds among the most competitive on the market.

From over/under and corner kicks to wicket falls and Man of the Match — tk567bet covers 30+ individual betting markets per match, each with its own dedicated odds.

Low Margin High Odds Instant Updates

Odds Movement Tracker

See at a glance which way the odds have moved on every match in the last 24 hours

Match Opening Odds Current Odds Change Trend
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka (T20) 1.90 2.05 +0.15
Man City vs Liverpool 2.25 2.15 -0.10
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.30 2.30 — 0.00
BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram 2.10 1.95 -0.15
Bangladesh vs West Indies (Test) 1.75 1.85 +0.10

* Odds are subject to change and update every few minutes. Log in to the site for the latest odds.

Which Betting Market Should You Bet On?

Tk567bet offers 30+ separate markets to bet on within a single match

Match Winner (1X2)
Match Winner — Straight Bet
Over / Under
Total Runs / Goals — Over & Under
Handicap Betting
Handicap / Spread Betting
Man of the Match
Player of the Match
First Goal / Wicket
First Scorer
Accumulator
Multiple Matches at Once
Cash Out
Safe Returns Mid-Match
Both Teams to Score
BTTS Market
Tournament Champion
Season Winner
tk567bet

Barisal Rebate Bonus – tk567bet

Understanding Odds Made Simple

Odds can look confusing at first glance, but they're actually quite simple. Say tk567bet lists Bangladesh's odds as 2.05. This means a ৳100 bet returns ৳205 if it wins — a profit of ৳105.

Higher odds mean the market sees that team as less likely to win — but if you call it right, the payout is bigger. Sharp bettors are always hunting for that value.

Tk567bet supports three odds formats — decimal, fractional, and American. Simply use the "Odds Format" button at the top to switch to whichever you prefer.

How are match odds determined on tk567bet?

What Goes on Behind the Scenes — Explained Simply

1
Statistical Analysis

Initial odds are set by analysing both teams' recent form, head-to-head records, injury updates, and weather conditions.

2
Market Demand

Odds shift based on where the money is coming in. Bookmakers adjust them to balance their own risk exposure.

3
Live Updates

Once a match kicks off, the odds are recalculated instantly after every goal, wicket, or game-changing moment.

4
Competitive Pricing

Tk567bet offers odds with low margins across every market, so bettors get the best possible returns.

Match Odds Bonus — 10% Weekly Rebate

Get up to ৳5,000 back every week as a 10% rebate on losing Sports Betting bets at tk567bet.

Join to Claim Rebate
tk567bet

Mymensingh VIP Bonus Offer – tk567bet

Tk567bet Match Odds — Real Opportunities for Bettors in Bangladesh

In the world of betting, every decision comes down to one thing — odds. And tk567bet-the odds you get are far more competitive than any other platform in Bangladesh — and that's a big reason why tk567bet has become so popular here.

An experienced bettor always compares odds. Say one site is offering Bangladesh at 1.85 for the same match while tk567bet is offering 2.05. If you bet ৳10,000 over the course of a month, that 0.20 difference can make a significant impact on your overall returns. Small margins like these add up over time and turn into a major advantage in the long run.

No one needs to be told how passionate Bangladesh is about cricket. During the BPL season or any Bangladesh series, traffic on tk567bet multiplies — because bettors know this is where they'll find the most cricket markets and genuinely competitive odds.

Live odds is one of tk567bet's most popular features. As a match unfolds, odds are recalculated with every ball or moment. A bettor who reads the game well can find real value in live markets. For example, if a team opens at 1.70 but two early wickets fall in the first innings, the live odds might shift to 3.00 — spotting that shift and acting on it at the right moment can lead to big returns.

For football bettors, tk567bet opens over 40 separate markets on big fixtures like El Clásico or the Champions League Final. It goes well beyond the Match Winner — you can bet on which half sees more goals, how many corners there will be, or who picks up a red card. Many bettors actually find an edge in these smaller markets, since the major bookmakers tend to focus their attention on the main ones.

Tracking odds movement is also a smart strategy. When you notice a team's odds suddenly dropping, it means heavy money is coming in on that side — possibly off insider knowledge or breaking team news. Making decisions based on this movement is called "odds shopping," and tk567bet's odds tracker feature makes it significantly easier to do.

Accumulator or combo betting is hugely popular at tk567bet. A single small stake lets you multiply the odds across several matches for a much bigger potential payout. Just keep in mind that every leg needs to win. Three matches at 2.00 each gives you accumulator odds of 8.00 — meaning a ৳500 bet would return ৳4,000 if it comes through. That kind of upside is exactly what draws people to accumulators.

One last thing — tk567bet always reminds you that betting is meant to be entertainment. Understanding odds and knowing your markets sharpens your skills, but no bet is ever a sure thing. Stay within your budget and enjoy the experience — that's what tk567bet calls responsible betting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Two common questions bettors ask about match odds

If a match is officially abandoned or cancelled on tk567bet, all pre-match bets are typically voided and stakes are refunded in full. However, if a specific portion of the match has been completed — such as the first innings in cricket — bets on that market may be settled based on the result at that point. For live bets, settlements are determined by what was completed at the time of abandonment. Settlement rules can vary by sport, so contact the tk567bet support team for full details.

tk567bet's Sports section has live scores built right in — no separate app or site needed. Alongside every live match, you'll find real-time scores, over counts, possession stats, and more, making it much easier to decide when and how to bet. For select high-profile matches, live video streaming may also be available — just log in to your tk567bet account to access it.

Join tk567bet today and bet at the best odds

Thousands of Bangladeshi bettors place bets at the best odds on tk567bet every day. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা